Emerald Coast Junior Golf Tour

Enterprise Junior Classic at The Bridges at Tartan Pines Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (5/14/2022)
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • Wallace, Jack (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Cantonment, FL
  • Gibson, Grayson (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Panama City, FL
  • Mitchell, Brian (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Santa Rosa Beach, FL
11:09 AM Tee #1
  • Ables, Trenton (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Slocomb, AL
  • Gray, Jaden (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Pace, FL
  • Doss, A.J. (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Niceville, FL
11:18 AM Tee #1
  • Yarbrough, Colton (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Hartford, AL
  • Sheffield, Nicholas (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Vernon, FL
11:27 AM Tee #1
  • Cotton, Britt (+17) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Santa Rosa Beach, FL
  • Meyers, Joseph Carter (+35) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Newton, AL
  • Lauderdale, Sam (+36) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Santa Rosa Beach, FL
11:36 AM Tee #1
  • Layton, Cooper (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Brantley , AL
  • Moore, Davis (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Dothan, AL
  • Perkins, Troyce (+18) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Pace, FL
11:45 AM Tee #1
  • Trawick, Parker (+11) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Enterprise, AL
  • Penrod, Adam (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Pace, FL
  • Pruitt, Jacob (+19) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Headland, AL
11:54 AM Tee #1
  • Talley, Judah (+13) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Enterprise, AL
  • Kilcrease, Jon (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2025PO Box 326, AL
  • Hayes, Jaylen (+39) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Pace, FL
12:03 PM Tee #1
  • Daw, Jacob (+8) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Pace, FL
  • Mitchell, Hudson (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Pensacola , FL
  • Beasley, Tanner (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Dothan, AL
12:12 PM Tee #1
  • Wilson, Jay (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Elba, AL
  • Tuttle, Colton (+18) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Enterprise, AL
  • Overby, Ross (+38) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Dothan, AL
12:21 PM Tee #1
  • Borlongan, Juliane Margreth (+8) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Cagayan de Oro City, Philippines
  • Hultstrand, Gabby (+11) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Pensacola, FL
  • Wright, Gabriela (+23) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Milton, FL
12:30 PM Tee #1
  • Young, Kayleigh (+11) Girls 15-18 Division 2024Lynn Haven, FL
  • Harrison, Vivian (+17) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Inlet beach, FL
12:39 PM Tee #1
  • Seiffer, Camille (+20) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Panama City Beach, FL
  • Cress, Lolo (+32) Girls 15-18 Division 2025Watersound, FL
12:48 PM Tee #1
  • Illian, Adyson (+15) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Cantomment, FL
  • Milhiser, Josephine (+47) Girls 15-18 Division 2023Pensacola, FL
12:57 PM Tee #1
  • Waldo, Julie (+8) Girls 12-14 Division 2026Prattville, AL
  • Vernier, Abby (+13) Girls 12-14 Division 2026Pensacola, FL
1:06 PM Tee #1
  • Langham, Lillian (+55) Girls 12-14 Division 2025Hartford , AL
  • Moseley, Kayden (+64) Girls 12-14 Division 2028Elba, AL
1:15 PM Tee #1
  • Waldo, Cooper (+17) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Prattville, AL
  • Johnson, Banks (+19) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Opp, AL
  • Robley, Cooper (+19) Boys 12-13 Division 2028ENTERPRISE, AL
1:24 PM Tee #1
  • Touchstone, Baylor (+12) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Cantonment, FL
  • Burg, Harris (+17) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Enterprise, AL
  • Steed, Jace (+45) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Enterprise, AL
1:33 PM Tee #1
  • Schleusner, William (+29) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Enterprise, AL
  • Harrelson, Parker (+37) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Enterprise, AL
  • Ferguson, Neil (+43) Boys 12-13 Division 2026Enterprise , AL
1:42 PM Tee #1
  • Vogler, Jaxon (+20) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Gulf Breeze, FL
  • Chancey, Jon Chappell (+39) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Enterprise, AL
  • Willette, Brooks (+41) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Enterprise, AL
1:51 PM Tee #1
  • Alford, Wiley (+4) Boys 10-11 Division 2030Dothan, AL
  • Settle, Easton (+4) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Molino, FL
2:00 PM Tee #1
  • Sanders, Manning (+3) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Dothan, AL
  • Vogler, Miles Henry (+16) Boys 10-11 Division 2031Gulf Breeze, FL
2:09 PM Tee #1
  • Ancona, Owen (+2) Boys 10-11 Division 2030Pace, FL
  • Hyatt, Davis (+7) Boys 8-9 Division 2030Newville, AL
2:18 PM Tee #1
  • Settle, Emberly (+2) Girls 8-9 Division 2030Molino, FL
  • Perkins, Rayna (+13) Girls 10-11 Division 2030Freeport, FL
  • Jacobs, Jackson (+17) Girls 8-9 Division 2033Dothan, AL